Keith Countryman

Keith Countryman

Superintendent

Jeffrey Slattery

Jeffrey Slattery

HS/MS Principal

Andrew Hunter

Andrew Hunter

HS/MS Assistant Principal

Travis Lichty

Travis Lichty

Elem. Principal

Kirsten Coffman

Kirsten Coffman

Elem. Asst. Principal

Jamie Altman

Jamie Altman

1st grade

Michael Altman

Michael Altman

5th Grade

Rita Bell

Rita Bell

EMIS Secretary

Sean Bergman

Sean Bergman

Kindergarten – 6th PE

Christine Blue

Christine Blue

Special Services

Dave Blue

Dave Blue

History

Mike Blue

Mike Blue

Guidance Counselor

Amanda Bok

Amanda Bok

Preschool

Nikki Bostelman

Nikki Bostelman

Science

Heidi Briskey

Heidi Briskey

MS Reading

Sandi Brown

Sandi Brown

Kindergarten

Robin Chamberlain

Robin Chamberlain

Choir/Music

Heather Chapman

Heather Chapman

3rd Grade

Brandi Clem

Brandi Clem

Title 1 Intervention

Connie Clinker

Connie Clinker

Library Aid

Shelly Commisso

Shelly Commisso

Preschool Aid

Gail Countryman

Gail Countryman

Kindergarten

Sharon Crites

Sharon Crites

Kindergarten

Dianne Culler

Dianne Culler

4th Grade

Amanda Davis

Amanda Davis

5th Grade

John Davis

John Davis

History

Andrea Diehl

Andrea Diehl

5th & 6th Grade Special Needs

Karri Diehl

Karri Diehl

4 & 5th Grade Special Needs

Nathan Ferrell

Nathan Ferrell

6th Grade

Emily Finzer

Emily Finzer

1st Grade

Arlena Fleming

Arlena Fleming

English

Josh Freese

Josh Freese

Business

Chelsea Gaghan

Chelsea Gaghan

1st Grade

Christopher Gaghan

Christopher Gaghan

Kindergarten – 6th Art

Joy Geiger

Joy Geiger

German

Elaine Gerken

Elaine Gerken

English

Julie Harmon

Julie Harmon

2nd Grade

Jeff Haught

Jeff Haught

Mathematics

Christie Hoffman

Christie Hoffman

Library Media Specialist

Matt Hoffman

Matt Hoffman

Technology and EMIS Coordinator

Linda Husted

Linda Husted

K-1st Grade Special Needs

Sue Irwin

Sue Irwin

Playground/Office Aid

Amy Karacson

Amy Karacson

6th Grade

Alan Klausing

Alan Klausing

Middle School Social Studies

Zach Kolhmeier

Zach Kolhmeier

Band & Music

Kathy Laney

Kathy Laney

Science

Andrew Lawrence

Andrew Lawrence

Mathematics/HDLC

Marilyn Leon

Marilyn Leon

Consumer Sciences

Melissa Liddell

Melissa Liddell

Spanish

Linda Lindquist

Linda Lindquist

1st Grade

Donna Lysaght

Donna Lysaght

Mathematics

Amber Mack

Amber Mack

Mathematics

Rachael Mann

Rachael Mann

Guidance Counselor

Jessica Manz

Jessica Manz

1st Grade

Loretta Mendenhall

Loretta Mendenhall

4th Grade

Ryan Miser

Ryan Miser

2nd Grade

Deb Mutzfeld

Deb Mutzfeld

MRDD

Paul Overmyer

Paul Overmyer

Co-Athletic Director

Paul Payne

Paul Payne

Science

Don Perna

Don Perna

6th Grade

Liz Perna

Liz Perna

Psychologist

Emily Rees

Emily Rees

MS Science

Jarod Rosebrock

Jarod Rosebrock

5th Grade

Pam Roth

Pam Roth

Nurse

Melissa Ruoff

Melissa Ruoff

Kindergarten

Lisa Savage

Lisa Savage

2nd Grade

Lorie Schroeder

Lorie Schroeder

Playground/Office Aid

Paula Scranton

Paula Scranton

Special Services Aid

Jeff Shaffer

Jeff Shaffer

Calculus and Director of Technology

Tim Shock

Tim Shock

Physical Education and Health

Julie Siebenaler

Julie Siebenaler

Speech

Lisa Slattery

Lisa Slattery

3rd Grade

Pam Slattery

Pam Slattery

Secretary

Angie Smith

Angie Smith

2nd & 3rd Special Needs

Lucas Smith

Lucas Smith

Special Services

Joey Stevenson

Joey Stevenson

Art

Beth Stuckey

Beth Stuckey

4th Grade

Brent Suffel

Brent Suffel

MS English

Sharon Sweet

Sharon Sweet

Physical Education and Health

Heather Taylor

Heather Taylor

6th Grade

Anthony Tear

Anthony Tear

Special Services

Bailey Tear

Bailey Tear

MS Mathematics

Nicole Thiel

Nicole Thiel

Title 1 Intervention

Twyla Thiel

Twyla Thiel

MRDD Aid

Mindy Trzynka

Mindy Trzynka

2nd Grade

Lauri Turnbull

Lauri Turnbull

5th Grade

Tara Welling

Tara Welling

High School Secretary

Casey Wilcox

Casey Wilcox

Intervention Specialist

Natalie Zachrich

Natalie Zachrich

Special Services

Sandy Zuber

Sandy Zuber

Title 1 Intervention